Yolanda Zhu is the Alumni Affairs & Professional Development representative and serves on the Policy committee.
Yasemin Yuksel is a representative of the Class of 2025 and serves on the Student Life and DEI committee.
Tomi Fiure is the Vice President of the Class of 2024 and serves on the Student Life and Finance committees.
Chloe Harrah is the Vice President of Finance for ESC.
Taylor Dade is the Racial Diversity & Inclusion Representative and serves on the Policy and Student Life committees.
Sydney England is a representative of the Class of 2026 and serves on the Communications committee.
Stephen Pasch is a Class of 2024 Representative and serves on the Policy and Communications committees.
Stephanie Tarrab is the Student Health and Wellness Representative and serves on the Policy and DEI committees.
Stella Lessler is the Class of 2024 President for ESC and serves on the Policy and DEI committees.
Rosa Figueroa is the First Generation and Low-Income issues Representative and serves on the Student Life and DEI committees.
Rachinta Marpaung is the Vice President of Communications for ESC.
Peder Dingsor is the President of the Class of 2026 and serves on the Policy and Finance committee.
Olivia O'Driscoll is the Academic Affairs Representative and serves on the Policy and Student Life committee.
Miriam Trujillo is a Representative of the Class of 2027 and serves on the Policy committee.
Janie Zhang is a Representative of the Class of 2027 and serves on the DEI committee.
Maria Clague is the Campus Affairs Representative and serves on the Student Life committee.
Lucia Martin is the Vice President of Class of 2025 and serves on the Policy and Finance committee.
Litian Jia is the Combined Plan 3-2 Representative and serves on the Policy and Finance committee.
Kavi Krishnan is the Vice President of Policy for ESC.
Jungyun Kim is the Technology Representative and serves on the Policy and Communications committees.
Janie Zhang is the Vice President of Diversity, Equity, and Inclusion for ESC.
Jalaj Mehta is the University Senator and serves on the Policy committee.
Jake Torres is a Representative of the Class of 2025 and serves on the Student Life committee.
HaYoung Jin is the ESC student body president and serves on the Policy, Student Life, Communications, Finance, and DEI Committees.
Giuliana Cascarano is a Class of 2024 Representative and serves on the Policy committee.
Gianna Zou is the Vice President of the Class of 2027 and serves on the Policy and Finance committees.
Gabe Guo is the Vice President of Communications for ESC.
Frieda Farias is the Gender and Sexuality Representative and serves on the DEI committee.
Fawzi Hajj-Chahine is the President of the Class of 2027 and serves on the Policy, Communications, and Student Life committee.
Elvin Ko is the Vice President of the Class of 2026 and serves on the Student Life committee.
Elsie Devey is the Disability and Accessibility Representative and serves on the Policy and DEI committees.
Dafne Sarfati is the International Students Representative and serves on the Student Life committee.
Boluwatife Oshuntolu is the President of the Class of 2025 and serves on the Communications committee.
Anthony Ayala is a Representative of the Class of 2025 and serves on the Policy and DEI committee.
ESC Members
Profiles, showing -